
drainedandpoor
加入時間 12月 2025·753 瀏覽量
$43.0K
持倉價值
$369.3K
最高贏利
1,554
交易過的市場
- 總盈虧
- +$830.2K
- 總交易量
- 37.9M
盈虧
-$15,669.56
過去 24 小時
盤口
均價

Map Handicap: NAVI (-1.5) vs B8 (+1.5)
B8 47¢
30,000.0 份額$14,549.98$450.16 (3.19%)

Will Oklahoma City Thunder win the 2027 NBA Finals?
Yes 19.2¢
82,031.8 份額19.2¢
12.5¢
$10,253.98-$5,478.09 (-34.82%)

Will Oklahoma City Thunder win the 2027 NBA Finals?
Yes 19.2¢
82,031.8 份額$10,253.98-$5,478.09 (-34.82%)

Game Handicap: IG (-1.5) vs Top Esports (+1.5)
Top Esports 65¢
22,851.2 份額65¢
43.5¢
$9,940.27-$4,913.01 (-33.08%)

Game Handicap: IG (-1.5) vs Top Esports (+1.5)
Top Esports 65¢
22,851.2 份額$9,940.27-$4,913.01 (-33.08%)

Map Handicap: TL (-1.5) vs TYLOO (+1.5)
TYLOO 60.8¢
9,451.3 份額$5,576.28-$174.65 (-3.04%)

Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs B8 (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group A
B8 19¢
11,281.1 份額19¢
20.5¢
$2,312.63$169.28 (7.9%)

Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs B8 (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group A
B8 19¢
11,281.1 份額$2,312.63$169.28 (7.9%)

Counter-Strike: BetBoom Team vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group B
Aurora Gaming 55¢
655.3 份額55¢
51.5¢
$337.49-$22.94 (-6.36%)

Counter-Strike: BetBoom Team vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group B
Aurora Gaming 55¢
655.3 份額$337.49-$22.94 (-6.36%)

Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Sangal (BO3) - Roman Imperium Cup Playoffs
Sangal 33.2¢
7,121.9 份額33.2¢
0¢
$0.00-$2,367.11 (-100%)

Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Sangal (BO3) - Roman Imperium Cup Playoffs
Sangal 33.2¢
7,121.9 份額$0.00-$2,367.11 (-100%)